Cruce-15 años

 
            
 
 
1er Sec 1   Morovis A
 
 
                   
   
 


               
Bo Torrecillas Morovis  
 
                   
 4 mar  2:30pm  
J1
 
Morovis        GJ1
               
   
 
 
 
               
   
 
 
 
               
 
 
 
                   
3er Sec 2 Luis A Padilla
         La Planta Arecibo  
       Morovis
    GJ7
           
             5 mar  1:15pm
 
 
 
           
3 er Sec 1  Morovis  AA
 
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
Complejo Deportivo San Sebastian  
 
 
 
 
 
           
4 mar  12:00pm  
J2
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
                     
San Sebastian      GJ2
 
 
           
   
 
     
Vega Baja Rosario 12 mar 6:15pm   
           
 
 
 
     
 
           
2do Sec 2  San Sebastian
       
      J11
 

 
Canovanas     GJ11
   
                   
 
   
1er Sec 2   Isabela
 
 
     
 
     
 
   
   
 
     
 
     
 
   
  Coliseo Buga Abreu Isabela  
 
     
 
     
 
   
 4 mar  1:15pm  
J3
                                   
   Isabela      GJ3
 
 
     
 
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
5to Sec 1  Arecibo Basket
      Brasilia Vega Baja  
 
     
 
   
     
  
        5 mar  3:45pm  J8
 
 
           
4to Sec 1  Arecibo Arvaja  A
 
 
 
 
                                
Canovanas GJ8
        Vega Baja Rosario    
   
 
 
 
     
                            
 
 
26 mar 2:30pm                                     
 
   
Llorens Torres  
 
 
 
                                                  
                                         J14          
Canovanas
CAMPEON
  4 mar  1:15pm  
J4
 
 
         
 
   
   
 
                                          
 Canovanas   GJ4
         
 
   
   
 
     
 
 
Morovis     PJ11
 
 
   
 
 
 
         
 
 
 
   
2do Sec 1  Canovanas Basketball
 
                                   
 San Sebastian    PJ7
     
 
 
 
   
       
 
         
 
   
       
Centro Deportivo Isabela 2 
         
 
   
PJ1       Luis A Padilla                
 
 
 
 11 marzo  5:45pm    
     
San Sebastian    GJ9
  Arecibo Arvaja  
 
   
   
 
 
    J9
 
 
  18 mar 2:30pm  
 
   
   
 
     
 
 
     J13
 
 
   
Complejo Deportivo San Sebastian  
J5
 
 
 
 
 
          
 
Morovis.    GJ13
   
5 mar  3;45pm  
 
 
Morovis AA     GJ5
 
 
 
 
       
   
 
     
 
 
 
       
 
 
 
     
Centro Deportivo Isabela 2   
 
 
       
PJ2         Morovis AA         
         
          12 marzo 6:15pm     J12
 
 
       
           
       
 
  Isabela   GJ12
       
PJ3         Arecibo Basket
 
 
     
 
           
   
 
     
 
           
La Planta Arecibo  
 
  Arecibo Basket  
 
           
5 MAR 2:30pm  
J6
                           
   GJ6
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
 
 
 
  Centro Deportivo Isabela
 
 
           
PJ4    Arecibo Arvaja A 
     
       11 marzo 3:15pm   J10
                       
 Isabela GJ10
           
       
              
               
     
 
Pj8 
               

                                                                                                                                                                   Isabela