Cruce-14 años

 

 

 

        
 
1er Sec 1   Morovis
 
 
               
   
 


           
Bo Torrecillas Morovis  
 
               
 4 mar 1:15pm  
J1
 
        Morovis  GJ1
           
   
 
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
           
 
 
 
  Coliseo Buga Abreu Isabela            
3er Sec 2  Aguada
      5 mar  3:45pm
                     Morovis       
    GJ7
       
       
 
 
 
       
3 er Sec 1  ABB  A
 
 
 
 
 
       
   
 
 
 
 
 
       
Complejo Deportivo San Sebastian  
 
 
 
 
 
       
 4mar  10:45am  
J2
 
 
 
 
       
   
 
                     
 San Sebastian     GJ2
 
 
       
   
 
     
Arecibo Arvaja 
18 marzo 12:00pm   
       
 
 
 
     

       
2do Sec 2  San Sebastian
       
J11
 

 
Morovis    GJ11
                   
 
1er Sec 2   Rebeldes
 
 
     
 
     
 
   
 
     
 
     
 
Esc Catalina Morales Moca  
 
  Rebeldes  
 
     
 
 4 mar  5:00pm  
J3
                                   
         GJ3
 
 
     
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
5to Sec 1   ABB  AA
      Coliseo Hatillo  
 
     
 
     
  
      5 mar  3:45pm    J8
 
 
     

Vega Baja Rosario

26 marzo 12:00pm

4to Sec 1  Trujillo Basketball
 
 
 
 
                                Rebeldes
 GJ8
       
   
 
 
 
     
                            
 
 
         
 
Vega baja Rosario   
 
 
 
                                                  
                                         J14          
 4mar  1:15pm  
J4
 
 
         
 
   
 
                                          Hatillo A
    GJ4
         
 
   
 
     
 
 
Rebeldes      PJ11
 
 
 
 
 
         
 
 
 
2do Sec 1  Hatillo  A
 
                                   
  San Sebastian   PJ7
     
 
 
 
       
 
           
       
Arecibo Arvaja 12 mar 6:15pm
         
 
PJ1              Aguada         
 
 
 
   
     
San Sebastian    GJ9
  La Planta Arecibo  
 
   
 
 
       J9
 
 
  19 MARZO 1:15pm  
 
La Planta Arecibo  5 mar  12:00pm  
 
     
 
 
     J13
 
 
   
J5
 
 
 
 
 
          
 
Rebeldes   GJ13
   
 
 
ABB A     GJ5
 
 
 
 
   
   
 
     
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
      Arecibo Arvaja  
 
   
PJ2        ABB A          
         
   18 marzo  1:15pm       J12
 
 
   
           
       
 
San Sebastian     GJ12
   
PJ3        ABB AA 
 
 
     
 
       
   
 
     
 
       
   
 
     
 
       
  ABB    5 mar  9:30am  
J6
                           
ABB AA    GJ6
 
 
       
   
 
 
 
 
 
       
   
 
 
Vega Baja Rosario 11 marzo 7:30pm
 
 
       
 
 
 
   
 
 
       
PJ4    Trujillo Alto
     
       J10
                       
Hatillo  A      GJ10
       
       
              
           
     
 
 
           
                                                  
                Hatillo A     PJ8