Cruce-12 años

 
             VER DIVISION PLATA MAS ABAJO
 
 
1er Sec 1   Southern Basketball
 
 
                   
   
 

ORO
               
  Ponce Ymca   4mar   5:00pm  
 
                   
   
J1
 
        Southern GJ1
               
   
 
 
 
               
   
 
 
 
               
 
 
 
  Santa Marta San German                
3er Sec 2 Arecibo Basket  A
      5 mar 1:15pm
       Southern Basketball     
    GJ7
           
       
 
 
 
           
3 er Sec 1 Rebeldes
 
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
Arecibo Arvaja   4 mar  10:45pm  
 
 
 
 
 
           
   
J2
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
                                         Rebeldes
      GJ2
 
 
           
   
 
     
Arecibo Arvaja 
           
 
 
 
     
 11 marzo 5:00pm     
           
2do Sec 2  Arecibo Arvaja
       
      J11
 

 
Luis A Padilla      GJ11
   
                   
 
   
1er Sec 2  Rosario Knights
 
 
     
 
     
 
   
   
 
     
 
     
 
   
  Vega Baja Rosario  4 mar  10:45am  
 
     
 
     
 
   
   
J3
                                   
         Rosario Knights GJ3
 
 
     
 
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
 
 
 
 
 Coliseo Hatillo             
 
 
     
 
   
5to Sec 1  Isabela
       5 mar 12:00pm  
 
     
 
   
     
  
        J8
 
 
           
4to Sec 1 Aguada
 
 
 
 
     Luis A Padilla                            
J8
         Centro Deportivo Isabela    
   
 
 
 
     
                            
 
 
25 mar    2:30pm                              
 
   
Santa Marta San German   4 mar   1:15pm  
 
 
 
                                               
                                         J14          
Luis A Padilla
CAMPEON
   
J4
 
 
         
 
   
   
 
                                          
 Luis A Padilla    GJ4
         
 
   
   
 
     
 
 
Southern Basketball     PJ11
 
 
   
 
 
 
         
 
 
 
   
2do Sec 1  Luis A Padilla
 
                                   
Rebeldes     PJ7
     
 
 
 
   
       
 
         
 
   
       
 
         
 
   
PJ1        Arecibo Basket A               
 
 
 
La Planta Arecibo 
     
Rebeldes    GJ9
         La Planta Arecibo  
 
   
   
 
 
    11 marzo 12:00pm  J9
 
 
        19 marzo   12:00pm  
 
   
   
 
     
 
 
     J13
 
 
   
Casualidad Aguada  5 mar  1:15pm  
J5
 
 
 
 
 
          
 
Southern Basketball    GJ13
   
   
 
 
Arecibo  Arvaja   GJ5
 
 
 
 
       
   
 
     
 
 
 
       
 
 
 
     
Centro Deportivo Isabela  2  
 
 
       
PJ2       Arecibo Arvaja
         
          12 mar 3:45pm      J12
 
 
       
           
       
 
  Aguada    GJ12
       
PJ3     Isabela
 
 
     
 
           
   
 
     
 
           
   
 
     
 
           
Casualidad Aguada  5 mar  2:30pm  
J6
                           
Aguada   GJ6
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
 
 
 
  La Planta Arecibo 11 marzo 1:15pm
 
 
           
PJ4    Aguada
     
       J10
                       
Aguada GJ10
           
       
              
               
     
 
 
               
                                                  
                Rosario Knights      PJ8
               

 

     

 

 

                           
     

                                                                                                     PLATA

 

Arecibo Basket AA  6to Sec 1
 
       
             
 
 
                       
Arecibo Arvaja    4mar    12:00pm
 
                       
 
J1
GJ1                    
 
 
 
 
 
Arecibo Basket AA      GJ3
       
 
 
 
 
         
 
       
 
 
 
 
         
 
       
 
 
 
 
         
 
      7to Se
                                 Arecibo Basket AAA      5to Sec 2    
 
         
 
       
                  Coliseo Buga Abreu Isabela        
      La Planta Arecibo 11 marzo 6:15pm
 
 
Morovis  AA        PJ3
    18 marzo  12:00pm        
     
              J3
   
 
   
                     J6
Arecibo Basket AA   Campeon  
     
               
   
 
   
         
 
J7 DE SER Necesario
                                    Morovis  A              4to Sec 2    
 
   
 
   
 
       
 
 
 
 
   
 
   
 
       
Bo Torrecillas Morovis 
 
 
 
   
 
   
 
       
    4 mar   9:30am
J2
 
 
         
 
       
 
 
GJ2 Morovis AA
    Vega Baja Rosario    
 
       
 
 
       
 12 mar 5:00pm           J5
 
 
 
       
 
 
       
 
   
Morovis AA   GJ5
       
                                      Morovis AA             7to Sec 1          
 
             
           
 
             
   
 
Arecibo Basket AAA    PJ1
   
 
             
     
 
   
 
             
     
 
   
 
             
      La Planta Arecibo 11 marzo 2:30pm
 
 
 
             
     
            J4
   
          Morovis A GJ4
             
     
         
                   
     
 
                   
   
 
 
                   
     
Morovis A   PJ2
                   

J